-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ziarat-e Khwajah Hanafi

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Hanafi Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Khanafi,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Hanafi,Ziarat-e Khwaja Hanafi,Ziarat-e Khwajah Hanafi,Zyarat Khwaja Hanafi,Zyāṟat Khwāja Ḩanafi,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Ḩanafī,Zīārat-e Khwāja Ḩanafi,Zīārat-e Khwājah Ḩanafī,zyart khwajh hnfy,زيارتٔ خواجه حنفی,زیارت خواجه حنفى, Zīārat-e Khwājah Ḩanafī

Ziarat-e Khwajah Hanafi

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Hanafi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Ḩanafī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Hanafi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Ḩanafī area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Hanafi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35/70.58806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Hanafi
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Hanafi
Sūr Dēwāl (2.1 km) Mār Kōh (2.2 km) Samar Khēl (2.9 km) Bēlah (4.3 km) Sarāchah (5.2 km) Zā Khēl (5.9 km) Dzholagan (5.9 km) Paytow (6 km) Jamālī (6.2 km) Kandī (6.3 km) Musta‘lī (6.6 km) Sūr Gōg (6.6 km) Shaykhān (6.7 km) ‘Arab Khēl (6.7 km) Deh-e Tār (6.9 km) Kārēz-e Kabīr (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (7.1 km) Kandahārī (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Hanafi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Hanafi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Hanafi, Afghanistan