-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sur Dag Khwar

Map of Sur Dag Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Dag Khwar,Surdagkhvar,Sūr Dāg Khwaṟ,Sūr Ḏāg Khwaṟ,سور ډاگ خوړ,شيلۀ داگٔ سرخ, Sūr Ḏāg Khwaṟ

Sur Dag Khwar

Welcome to the Sur Dag Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Ḏāg Khwaṟ. See Sur Dag Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Ḏāg Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sur Dag Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29068/70.67566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Sur Dag Khwar
  •  
Places near Sur Dag Khwar
Bārīkāw Qal‘ah Wālī (1.9 km) Sūr Ḏāg (2.2 km) Srah Kalā (3.1 km) Aşel Bārīkāw (3.3 km) Sangar (3.5 km) Barikav (4.1 km) Fārm-e Chahār (4.7 km) Tarīlay (4.9 km) Baru (5 km) Kūz Bārīkāw (5.3 km) Shāsh Khēl (5.7 km) Kam Bāṟū (5.9 km) Gundiyānī (6.2 km) Spī Āw (6.3 km) Bati (6.9 km) Shubdiyānī (6.9 km) Chāchī Kalā (7 km) Shubdiyānī (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Sur Dag Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Dag Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Dag Khwar, Afghanistan