Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Isar Kandow Khwar

Map of Isar Kandow Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isar Kandaw Khwar,Isar Kandow Khwar,Isarkandavkhvar,Isār Kandaw Khwaṟ,Isār Kanḏow Khwaṟ,ایسار کنډو خوړ,شيلۀ كتلٔٔ اسار, Isār Kanḏow Khwaṟ

Isar Kandow Khwar

Welcome to the Isar Kandow Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isār Kanḏow Khwaṟ. See Isar Kandow Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isār Kanḏow Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Isar Kandow Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Isar Kandow Khwar
Places near Isar Kandow Khwar

Online Dating

Isar Kandow Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Isar Kandow Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isar Kandow Khwar, Afghanistan