-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ade Sahib

Map of Ade Sahib Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ade Saheb,Ade Sahib,Adē Şāḩeb,Aḏē Şāḩib,ady sahb,ادی صاحب,اډې صاحب, Aḏē Şāḩib

Ade Sahib

Welcome to the Ade Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḏē Şāḩib. See Ade Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḏē Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ade Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40901/70.86003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Ade Sahib
  •  
Places near Ade Sahib

Online Dating

Ade Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ade Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ade Sahib, Afghanistan