-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Masido Khwar

Map of Masido Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masido Khwar,Masido Khwaṟ,Masidukhvar,Masīdō Khwaṟ,Māsīdō Khwaṟ,شيلۀ مسيد,ماسیدو خوړ, Māsīdō Khwaṟ

Masido Khwar

Welcome to the Masido Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māsīdō Khwaṟ. See Masido Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māsīdō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Masido Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47156/70.8842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Masido Khwar
  •  
Places near Masido Khwar

Online Dating

Masido Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masido Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masido Khwar, Afghanistan