-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tsaperai Khwar

Map of Tsaperai Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caperi Khwar,Capěri Khwar,Naperikhvar,Tsaperai Khwar,Tsaperi Khwar,Tsaperi Khwaṟ,Tsapêraī Khwaṟ,شيلۀ چپری,څپری خوړ, Tsapêraī Khwaṟ

Tsaperai Khwar

Welcome to the Tsaperai Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapêraī Khwaṟ. See Tsaperai Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapêraī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tsaperai Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47127/70.88435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Tsaperai Khwar
  •  
Places near Tsaperai Khwar

Online Dating

Tsaperai Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsaperai Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaperai Khwar, Afghanistan