-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gaz Dare Khwar

Map of Gaz Dare Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaz Dare Khwar,Gaz Dari Khwar,Gaz Darē Khwaṟ,Gaz Darī Khwaṟ,Gazdare Khwar,Gazdarekhvar,Gazdarē Khwar,شيلۀ گز دری,گز دری خوړ,گز درې خوړ, Gaz Darē Khwaṟ

Gaz Dare Khwar

Welcome to the Gaz Dare Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaz Darē Khwaṟ. See Gaz Dare Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaz Darē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gaz Dare Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40345/70.96104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Gaz Dare Khwar
  •  
Places near Gaz Dare Khwar

Online Dating

Gaz Dare Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaz Dare Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaz Dare Khwar, Afghanistan