-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khas Tsamicho Khwar

Map of Khas Tsamicho Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khas Camecho Khwar,Khas Cameco Khwar,Khas Tsamecho Khwar,Khas Tsamicho Khwar,Khas Tsamtso Khwar,Khaschamichukhvar,Khāş Camecho Khwar,Khāş Camečo Khwar,Khāş Tsamecho Khwaṟ,Khāş Tsamichō Khwaṟ,Khāş Tsamtsō Khwaṟ,خاص څمڅو خوړ,خاص څمچو خوړ,شيلۀ خاص چمچ, Khāş Tsamichō Khwaṟ

Khas Tsamicho Khwar

Welcome to the Khas Tsamicho Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāş Tsamichō Khwaṟ. See Khas Tsamicho Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāş Tsamichō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khas Tsamicho Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38411/70.94263
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khas Tsamicho Khwar
  •  
Places near Khas Tsamicho Khwar

Online Dating

Khas Tsamicho Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khas Tsamicho Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khas Tsamicho Khwar, Afghanistan