Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Injer Naw

Map of Injer Naw Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjer Naw,Enjer Nāw,Indzer Naw,Indzhernau,Indzêr Nāw,Injer Naw,Injêr Nāw,انجر ناو,انځر ناو,شيلۀ انجر, Injêr Nāw

Injer Naw

Welcome to the Injer Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Injêr Nāw. See Injer Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Injêr Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Injer Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Injer Naw
Places near Injer Naw

Online Dating

Injer Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Injer Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Injer Naw, Afghanistan