Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Aymal Khan Ziarat

Map of Aymal Khan Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aymal Khan Ziarat,Aymal Khān Zīārat,Aymalkhan Zyarat,Aymalkhān Zyāṟat,`Aymalkhan Ziarat,ایمل خان زیارت,زيارتٔ عیمل خان,‘Aymalkhān Zīārat, Aymal Khān Zīārat

Aymal Khan Ziarat

Welcome to the Aymal Khan Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aymal Khān Zīārat. See Aymal Khan Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aymal Khān Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Aymal Khan Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Aymal Khan Ziarat
Places near Aymal Khan Ziarat

Online Dating

Aymal Khan Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aymal Khan Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aymal Khan Ziarat, Afghanistan