Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Art Naw

Map of Art Naw Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Art Naw,Art Nāw,Artnau,ارت ناو,شيلۀ ارت, Art Nāw

Art Naw

Welcome to the Art Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Art Nāw. See Art Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Art Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Art Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Art Naw
Places near Art Naw

Online Dating

Art Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Art Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Art Naw, Afghanistan