-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Injer Khwar

Map of Injer Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjer Khwar,Enjer Khwaṟ,Indzeray Khwar,Indzherkhvar,Indzêray Khwaṟ,Injer Khwar,Injêr Khwaṟ,انجر خوړ,انځری خوړ,شيلۀ انجر, Injêr Khwaṟ

Injer Khwar

Welcome to the Injer Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Injêr Khwaṟ. See Injer Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Injêr Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Injer Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46059/70.81199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Injer Khwar
  •  
Places near Injer Khwar
Zhēṟay (4 km) Barah Ōgaṟay (4.7 km) Drabō Zhawêr (4.9 km) Ghalmō Kats (5 km) Zōṟ Kalā (5.2 km) Spirē Kêlay (5.7 km) Dag (5.8 km) Adesakhib (7.4 km) Badi (8.7 km) Naraī Ōbêh (8.9 km) Māmā Khēl (9.2 km) Kūz Tsapêraī (9.5 km) Zīārat-e Ḏāg (9.6 km) Tōr Rāghêh (9.7 km) Pāshāhī Ghunḏêy (9.8 km) Dehī Ghunḏêy (10 km) Māmā Khēl (10 km) Khūgā Khēl (10 km)

Online Dating

Injer Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Injer Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Injer Khwar, Afghanistan