-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dre Chino Khwar

Map of Dre Chino Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-ye Chino Khwar,Daryā-ye Chīnō Khwaṟ,Dre Chino Khwar,Dre Cino Khwar,Drechinukhvar,Drē Chino Khwaṟ,Drē Čino Khwar,دریای چینو خوړ,درې چینو خوړ,شيلۀ سه چين,Ḏṟē Chīnō Khwaṟ, Ḏṟē Chīnō Khwaṟ

Dre Chino Khwar

Welcome to the Dre Chino Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏṟē Chīnō Khwaṟ. See Dre Chino Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏṟē Chīnō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dre Chino Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23996/70.98704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Dre Chino Khwar
  •  
Places near Dre Chino Khwar

Online Dating

Dre Chino Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dre Chino Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dre Chino Khwar, Afghanistan