-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Aman-Kot Ghar Khwar

Map of Aman-Kot Ghar Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aman-Kot Ghar Khwar,Amankotgarkhvar,Amankut Ghar Khwar,Amān-Kōt Ghār Khwar,Amān-Kōṯ Ghar Khwaṟ,Amānkūṯ Ghār Khwaṟ,امان کوټ غر خوړ,شيلۀ غارٔ امان كوت, Amān-Kōṯ Ghar Khwaṟ

Aman-Kot Ghar Khwar

Welcome to the Aman-Kot Ghar Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amān-Kōṯ Ghar Khwaṟ. See Aman-Kot Ghar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amān-Kōṯ Ghar Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Aman-Kot Ghar Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21827/70.95903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:10
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Aman-Kot Ghar Khwar
  •  
Places near Aman-Kot Ghar Khwar

Online Dating

Aman-Kot Ghar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aman-Kot Ghar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aman-Kot Ghar Khwar, Afghanistan