-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tut Naw

Map of Tut Naw Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tut Naw,Tutnau,Tūt Nāw,توت ناو,شيلۀ توت,Ṯūṯ Nāw, Tūt Nāw

Tut Naw

Welcome to the Tut Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūt Nāw. See Tut Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūt Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tut Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4456/70.86393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:00
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Tut Naw
  •  
Places near Tut Naw

Online Dating

Tut Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tut Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tut Naw, Afghanistan