-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tiflakan

Map of Tiflakan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Derabgay Ziarat,Derabgay Zyarat,Derabgay Zīārat,Derabgayziarat,Dêrabgay Zīārat,Teflakan,Teflakān,Tiflakan,Têflakān,tflkan,Ţiflakān,تفلكان,درب گی زیارت,طفلکان,Ḏeṟabgay Zyāṟat, Ţiflakān

Tiflakan

Welcome to the Tiflakan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţiflakān. See Tiflakan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţiflakān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tiflakan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26788/70.57214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Tiflakan
  •  
Places near Tiflakan
Ghaljīān (0.5 km) Sershakhi (1.3 km) Chagharī (1.9 km) Banḏêh (3 km) Chāchī Kalā (3.5 km) Kam Bāṟū (4.8 km) Rōghanī (5.1 km) Qaţraghay (5.1 km) Ākhūndzādah Kêlay (5.3 km) Kān (6.2 km) Kaḏay (6.4 km) Baru (6.4 km) Dēgān (7.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrjī (7.2 km) Srah Kalā (7.3 km) Sangar (7.5 km) Dowlat Khēl Mohmandī (7.5 km) Mohmand (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Tiflakan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tiflakan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tiflakan, Afghanistan