-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Damgal

Map of Damgal Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damgal,Damgal',Damgal’,دمگل, Damgal

Damgal

Welcome to the Damgal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Damgal. See Damgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Damgal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Damgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.032/70.6925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Damgal
  •  
Places near Damgal

Online Dating

Damgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damgal, Afghanistan