Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gory Spingar

Map of Gory Spingar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Spingar,Spin Ghar,Spinghar,Spīn Ghar,Spīnghar,سفيد كوه, Gory Spingar

Gory Spingar

Welcome to the Gory Spingar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Spingar. See Gory Spingar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Spingar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Spingar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Gory Spingar
Places near Gory Spingar
Pesha (2.3 km) Pesheusanu-Khula (3.3 km) Shāh Now (3.5 km) Tsapêraī (3.8 km) Khiyālgul (4.1 km) Tōrgul (4.2 km) Bari (4.3 km) Ḏāg Kêlay (4.4 km) Lāwar (4.5 km) Nowgay (4.5 km) Wêchē Zhawêrē Khūlah (4.6 km) Damgal (4.9 km) Zhay Kêlay (4.9 km) Mīrān (5 km) Dōbandaī Khūlē Mēnah (5 km) Rāghêh (5 km) Katsō Mēnah (5 km) Kurōgh Mēnah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Gory Spingar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Spingar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Spingar, Afghanistan