Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Toregame

Map of Toregame Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tore Gate,Toregame,Ture Gate,Tōrē Gaṯē,Tōṟē Gatē,Tūrē Gatē,gth syah,تورې گټې,گتهٔ سياه, Toregame


Welcome to the Toregame google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Toregame. See Toregame photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Toregame area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Toregame
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Toregame
Places near Toregame

Online Dating

Toregame Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Toregame, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toregame, Afghanistan