-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → `Abdul Khelo Khwar

Map of `Abdul Khelo Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul'kheylukhvar,Abdul’kheylukhvar,`Abdolkheylo Khwar,`Abdul Khelo Khwar,`Abdulkhelo Khwar,شيلۀ عبدل خيل,عبدل خېلو خوړ,‘Abdolkheylo Khwaṟ,‘Abdul Khēlō Khwaṟ,‘Abḏulkhēlo Khwar, ‘Abdul Khēlō Khwaṟ

`Abdul Khelo Khwar

Welcome to the `Abdul Khelo Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Khēlō Khwaṟ. See `Abdul Khelo Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Khēlō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of `Abdul Khelo Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0488/70.70309
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near `Abdul Khelo Khwar
  •  
Places near `Abdul Khelo Khwar

Online Dating

`Abdul Khelo Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Khelo Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Khelo Khwar, Afghanistan