-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Guday Indzeray

Map of Guday Indzeray Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goday Enjaray,Guday Indzeray,Guday Indzêray,Gudayindzharay,gdy anjry,گدی انجری,گدی انځری, Guday Indzêray

Guday Indzeray

Welcome to the Guday Indzeray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guday Indzêray. See Guday Indzeray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guday Indzêray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Guday Indzeray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15019/70.78628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Guday Indzeray
  •  
Places near Guday Indzeray
Lanḏay (2.4 km) Kats (3.1 km) Wiyālêh (3.3 km) Kōnātir (3.4 km) Kāriyān (3.5 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (3.5 km) Mullā Khēl (3.6 km) Shaykh Mār Khēl (4.1 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (4.2 km) Surūbay (4.4 km) Anār Bāgh (4.4 km) Āsh Khēl (4.6 km) Shērgaṟ (4.9 km) Khōgah Khēl (5.1 km) Amīr Kalā Galow (5.3 km) Indzêray (5.4 km) Katili (5.6 km) Laghmān Kalā (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Guday Indzeray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guday Indzeray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guday Indzeray, Afghanistan