-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Indzeray Algad

Map of Indzeray Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Endzharal'gad,Endzharal’gad,Enjaray Lgad,Enjaray Lgaḏ,Indzeray Algad,Indzêray Algaḏ,انځری لگډ,شيلۀ انجری, Indzêray Algaḏ

Indzeray Algad

Welcome to the Indzeray Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêray Algaḏ. See Indzeray Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêray Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Indzeray Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15786/70.8055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:51
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Indzeray Algad
  •  
Places near Indzeray Algad
Lanḏay (1 km) Anār Bāgh (3.3 km) Mullā Khēl (3.8 km) Katili (3.8 km) Amīr Kalā Galow (3.9 km) Shērgaṟ (3.9 km) Surūbay (5 km) Kats (5.1 km) Wiyālêh (5.2 km) Kōnātir (5.3 km) Kāriyān (5.5 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (5.5 km) Dāgah (5.5 km) Shaykh Mār Khēl (6 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (6.1 km) Āsh Khēl (6.3 km) Indzêray (6.6 km) Gulai (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Indzeray Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzeray Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzeray Algad, Afghanistan