-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mazrin Khwar

Map of Mazrin Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazrin Algad,Mazrin Khwar,Mazrin Lgad,Mazrinkhvar,Mazrinl'gad,Mazrinl’gad,Mazrīn Algaḏ,Mazrīn Khwaṟ,Mazṟin Lgad,شيلۀ مزرين,مزرین خوړ,مزرین لگډ, Mazrīn Khwaṟ

Mazrin Khwar

Welcome to the Mazrin Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazrīn Khwaṟ. See Mazrin Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazrīn Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mazrin Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18499/70.87394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Mazrin Khwar
  •  
Places near Mazrin Khwar

Online Dating

Mazrin Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazrin Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazrin Khwar, Afghanistan