Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dag Hadire Algad

Map of Dag Hadire Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dag Hadire Algad,Dag Hadire Lgad,Dagkhadirel'gad,Dagkhadirel’gad,Dāg Hadirē Lgaḏ,شيلۀ هديرهٔ داگ,ډاگ هدیرې لگډ,Ḏāg Hadīrē Algaḏ, Ḏāg Hadīrē Algaḏ

Dag Hadire Algad

Welcome to the Dag Hadire Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏāg Hadīrē Algaḏ. See Dag Hadire Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏāg Hadīrē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dag Hadire Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Dag Hadire Algad
Places near Dag Hadire Algad

Online Dating

Dag Hadire Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dag Hadire Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dag Hadire Algad, Afghanistan