Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tan Taraki Algad

Map of Tan Taraki Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tan Taraki Algad,Tan Tarakī Algaḏ,Tan Traki Lgad,Tan Traki Lgaḏ,Tantrakil'gad,Tantrakil’gad,تن ترکی لگډ,شيلۀ تن تركی, Tan Tarakī Algaḏ

Tan Taraki Algad

Welcome to the Tan Taraki Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tan Tarakī Algaḏ. See Tan Taraki Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tan Tarakī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tan Taraki Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Tan Taraki Algad
Places near Tan Taraki Algad

Online Dating

Tan Taraki Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tan Taraki Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tan Taraki Algad, Afghanistan