-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wale Algad

Map of Wale Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vali Lgad,Valī Lgad,Wale Algad,Wale Lgad,Walē Algaḏ,Walē Lgad,شيلۀ ولی,ولې لگډ, Walē Algaḏ

Wale Algad

Welcome to the Wale Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walē Algaḏ. See Wale Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wale Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11957/70.99118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Wale Algad
  •  
Places near Wale Algad

Online Dating

Wale Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wale Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wale Algad, Afghanistan