-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sobi Algad

Map of Sobi Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cobi Lgad,Cōbi Lgad,Sobi Algad,Sobi Lgad,Sobil'gad,Sobil’gad,Sōbi Lgad,Sōbī Algaḏ,Tsobi Algad,Tsowbi Lgad,Tsowbi Lgaḏ,Tsōbī Algaḏ,سوبی لگډ,شيلۀ چوبی, Sōbī Algaḏ

Sobi Algad

Welcome to the Sobi Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōbī Algaḏ. See Sobi Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōbī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sobi Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07334/70.99671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Sobi Algad
  •  
Places near Sobi Algad

Online Dating

Sobi Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sobi Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sobi Algad, Afghanistan