-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gumandzay Algad

Map of Gumandzay Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gamandzhayl'gad,Gamandzhayl’gad,Gomanjay Lgad,Gomanjay Lgaḏ,Gumandzay Algad,Gumandzay Algaḏ,شيلۀ گمنجی,گمنځی لگډ, Gumandzay Algaḏ

Gumandzay Algad

Welcome to the Gumandzay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gumandzay Algaḏ. See Gumandzay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gumandzay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gumandzay Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09488/70.9534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Gumandzay Algad
  •  
Places near Gumandzay Algad

Online Dating

Gumandzay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gumandzay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gumandzay Algad, Afghanistan