-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bawur Algad

Map of Bawur Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bavurl'gad,Bavurl’gad,Bawur Algad,Bawur Lgad,Bāwur Algaḏ,Bāwur Lgaḏ,باور لگډ,شيلۀ باور, Bāwur Algaḏ

Bawur Algad

Welcome to the Bawur Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāwur Algaḏ. See Bawur Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāwur Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bawur Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07823/70.85612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Bawur Algad
  •  
Places near Bawur Algad

Online Dating

Bawur Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bawur Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bawur Algad, Afghanistan