Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Jalali Algad

Map of Jalali Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalalil'gad,Dzhalalil’gad,Jalali Algad,Jalali Lgad,Jalāli Lgaḏ,Jalālī Algaḏ,جلالی لگډ,شيلۀ جلالی, Jalālī Algaḏ

Jalali Algad

Welcome to the Jalali Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalālī Algaḏ. See Jalali Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalālī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Jalali Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Jalali Algad
Places near Jalali Algad

Online Dating

Jalali Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jalali Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalali Algad, Afghanistan