Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dor Baba Darah

Map of Dor Baba Darah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dor Baba Darah,Dor Baba Darrah,Dorbabadarra,Dur Baba Darah,Dur Baba Darreh,Dur Bābā Darah,Dōr Bābā Darah,Dūr Bābā Darreh,درۀ دور بابا,دور بابا دره,Ḏōṟ Bābā Ḏaṟṟah, Dōr Bābā Darah

Dor Baba Darah

Welcome to the Dor Baba Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōr Bābā Darah. See Dor Baba Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōr Bābā Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dor Baba Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Dor Baba Darah
Places near Dor Baba Darah

Online Dating

Dor Baba Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dor Baba Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dor Baba Darah, Afghanistan