Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Larmanday Algad

Map of Larmanday Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larmanday Algad,Larmanday Lgad,Larmandayl'gad,Larmandayl’gad,Lārmanday Algaḏ,Lārmanday Lgaḏ,شيلۀ لارمندی,لارمندی لگډ, Lārmanday Algaḏ

Larmanday Algad

Welcome to the Larmanday Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lārmanday Algaḏ. See Larmanday Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lārmanday Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Larmanday Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Larmanday Algad
Places near Larmanday Algad

Online Dating

Larmanday Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Larmanday Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larmanday Algad, Afghanistan