-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shahidano Algad

Map of Shahidano Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahidano Lgad,Shahidano Algad,Shahidano Lgad,Shahidāno Lgaḏ,Shahīdānō Algaḏ,Shakhidanul'gad,Shakhidanul’gad,Šahidāno Lgad,شهیدانو لگډ,شيلۀ شهيدان, Shahīdānō Algaḏ

Shahidano Algad

Welcome to the Shahidano Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīdānō Algaḏ. See Shahidano Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīdānō Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shahidano Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09683/70.78506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Shahidano Algad
  •  
Places near Shahidano Algad

Online Dating

Shahidano Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahidano Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahidano Algad, Afghanistan