-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nalah Ware Ghundey

Map of Nalah Ware Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nalavaregar,Nala Ware Ghar,Nalah Ware Ghar,Nalah Ware Ghundey,Nāla Warē Ghaṟ,Nālah Warē Ghar,Nālah Waṟē Ghar,Nālah Waṟē Ghunḏêy,ناله وری غر,ناله وړې غر,ناله وړې غنډۍ, Nālah Waṟē Ghunḏêy

Nalah Ware Ghundey

Welcome to the Nalah Ware Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nālah Waṟē Ghunḏêy. See Nalah Ware Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nālah Waṟē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nalah Ware Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51286/70.50659
  • Altitude: 806 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Nalah Ware Ghundey
  •  
Places near Nalah Ware Ghundey

Online Dating

Nalah Ware Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalah Ware Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalah Ware Ghundey, Afghanistan