Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nazir Mandz Ghundey

Map of Nazir Mandz Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manj Ghar,Manj Ghaṟ,Nazer Ghar,Nazir Mandz Ghundey,Nāz̧er Ghar,Nāz̧ir Mandz Ghunḏêy,ناظر غر,ناظر منځ غنډۍ, Nāz̧ir Mandz Ghunḏêy

Nazir Mandz Ghundey

Welcome to the Nazir Mandz Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāz̧ir Mandz Ghunḏêy. See Nazir Mandz Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāz̧ir Mandz Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nazir Mandz Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 645 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Nazir Mandz Ghundey
Places near Nazir Mandz Ghundey

Online Dating

Nazir Mandz Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nazir Mandz Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazir Mandz Ghundey, Afghanistan