-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → `Abdul Khelo Ghundey

Map of `Abdul Khelo Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdulkhelo Ghar,Gora Abdul'kheylugar,Gora Abdul’kheylugar,`Abdolkheylo Ghar,`Abdul Khelo Ghundey,Ábḏulkhēlo Ghaṟ,عبدل خیلو غر,عبدل خېلو غنډۍ,‘Abdolkheylo Ghar,‘Abdul Khēlō Ghunḏêy, ‘Abdul Khēlō Ghunḏêy

`Abdul Khelo Ghundey

Welcome to the `Abdul Khelo Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Khēlō Ghunḏêy. See `Abdul Khelo Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Khēlō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Abdul Khelo Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52282/70.56914
  • Altitude: 744 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:50
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near `Abdul Khelo Ghundey
  •  
Places near `Abdul Khelo Ghundey
Palwāray (0.8 km) ‘Abdul Khēl (1.2 km) Kōṯay (1.5 km) Shêgay (1.8 km) Kachaṟ (2.5 km) Gidare (2.6 km) Darbah Khēl (2.6 km) Taraṉ (2.6 km) Myāgān (2.8 km) Koti (3.4 km) Bāzārak (3.5 km) Qalāgay (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aṯek (4 km) Tārān (4 km) Tangī Tōkhchī (4.5 km) Katah Sang (5.4 km) Kuhnah Deh (5.5 km) Sheywah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Khelo Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Khelo Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Khelo Ghundey, Afghanistan