-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Palwaray

Map of Palwaray Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Palvaray,Palwaray,Palwāray,Palwāṟay,پلواری, Palwāray

Palwaray

Welcome to the Palwaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palwāray. See Palwaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palwāray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Palwaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52842/70.56375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Palwaray
  •  
Places near Palwaray

Online Dating

Palwaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palwaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palwaray, Afghanistan