-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gidare

Map of Gidare Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gidare,Giḏarē,Gīdaṟē,gdry,گدری,گیدړې, Gidare

Gidare

Welcome to the Gidare google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gidare. See Gidare photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gidare area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gidare
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53226/70.54368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:24
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Gidare
  •  
Places near Gidare

Online Dating

Gidare Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gidare, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gidare, Afghanistan