-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Yasin Baba Ziarat

Map of Yasin Baba Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yasin Baba Ziarat,Yasin Baba Zyarat,Yasinbaba-Ziarat,Yāsīn Bābā Zyāṟat,Yāsīn Bābā Zīārat,yasyn baba zyart,ياسين بابا زيارت,یاسین بابا زیارت, Yāsīn Bābā Zīārat

Yasin Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Yasin Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yāsīn Bābā Zīārat. See Yasin Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yāsīn Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yasin Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53742/70.54707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:11
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Yasin Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Yasin Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Yasin Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yasin Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yasin Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan