-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khalifah Baba

Map of Khalifah Baba Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Baba,Khalifa Bābā,Khalifababa,Khalifah Baba,Khalifeh Baba,Khalīfah Bābā,Khalīfeh Bābā,khlyfh baba,خليفه بابا,خلیفه بابا, Khalīfah Bābā

Khalifah Baba

Welcome to the Khalifah Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Bābā. See Khalifah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khalifah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54116/70.51216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khalifah Baba
  •  
Places near Khalifah Baba

Online Dating

Khalifah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalifah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Baba, Afghanistan