-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Darbah Khel

Map of Darbah Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darbah Khel,Darbah Khēl,Darbakhel,Darbakheyl',Darbakheyl’,drbh khyl,دربه خیل,دربه خېل,Ḏaṟbakhēl, Darbah Khēl

Darbah Khel

Welcome to the Darbah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darbah Khēl. See Darbah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darbah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darbah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54246/70.55428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Darbah Khel
  •  
Places near Darbah Khel
Darbah Khēl (0 km) Shêgay (0.8 km) Bāzārak (1.2 km) Myāgān (1.3 km) Gidare (1.5 km) Palwāray (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aṯek (2 km) Qalāgay (2.7 km) Kachaṟ (3.2 km) ‘Abdul Khēl (3.4 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.8 km) Kōṯay (3.8 km) Sheywah (4.5 km) Taraṉ (5.2 km) Koti (6 km) Tangī Tōkhchī (6.4 km) Tārān (6.6 km) Gōryak (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Darbah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darbah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darbah Khel, Afghanistan