-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kachar

Map of Kachar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kacar,Kachar,Kachaṟ,Kačar,kchr,كچر,کچر,کچړ, Kachaṟ

Kachar

Welcome to the Kachar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kachaṟ. See Kachar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kachaṟ area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Kachar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53918/70.5886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Kachar
  •  
Places near Kachar

Online Dating

Kachar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kachar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kachar, Afghanistan