Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Seh Todah

Map of Seh Todah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Todah,Seh Tōdah,Sehtoda,Sehtōḏa,Setudeh,Setūdeh,Sikhtoda,stwdh,ستوده,سه توده, Seh Tōdah

Seh Todah

Welcome to the Seh Todah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Tōdah. See Seh Todah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Tōdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Seh Todah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Seh Todah
Places near Seh Todah

Online Dating

Seh Todah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Todah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Todah, Afghanistan