-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shewah

Map of Shewah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewa,Shewah,Shiveh,Shiwah,Shīwah,S̲h̲ēwah,S̲h̲īveh,shywh,Šēwa,شیوه,ښېوه, S̲h̲ēwah

Shewah

Welcome to the Shewah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲ēwah. See Shewah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲ēwah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Shewah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57758/70.57996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Shewah
  •  
Places near Shewah

Online Dating

Shewah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shewah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shewah, Afghanistan