Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Badiyalay Ghar

Map of Badiyalay Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badiyalay Ghar,Badyalay Ghar,Badyālay Ghar,Baḏiyālay Ghar,Gora Bad'yalaygar,Gora Bad’yalaygar,bdyaly ghr,بديالی غر,بډیالی غر, Baḏiyālay Ghar

Badiyalay Ghar

Welcome to the Badiyalay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baḏiyālay Ghar. See Badiyalay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baḏiyālay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Badiyalay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1010 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Badiyalay Ghar
Places near Badiyalay Ghar
Pōrī Kêlay (1 km) Lōy Kêlay (1.2 km) Seh Tōdah (1.2 km) Aḩmad Bēg (1.8 km) Islām Pūr (1.9 km) Sūrich (2.1 km) Nāşir Kalā (2.2 km) Shatlāw (2.4 km) Darah-ye Nūr (3.2 km) Kanḏay (3.2 km) Shīnaṟay (3.5 km) Ḩalmah (4.3 km) Gōryak (4.5 km) Bangāw (4.7 km) Sheywah (5.2 km) Ūz Bāgh (5.3 km) Kashkot (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Badiyalay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badiyalay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badiyalay Ghar, Afghanistan