-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pori Kelay

Map of Pori Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pori Kalay,Pori Kelay,Porikalay,Puri Kalay,Pōrī Kêlay,Pōṟi Kalay,Pūri Kalay,pwry kly,پوری كلی,پوری کلی, Pōrī Kêlay

Pori Kelay

Welcome to the Pori Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōrī Kêlay. See Pori Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōrī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pori Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60768/70.61848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pori Kelay
  •  
Places near Pori Kelay
Pōrī Kêlay (0 km) Lōy Kêlay (0.4 km) Aḩmad Bēg (0.9 km) Sūrich (1.1 km) Seh Tōdah (1.3 km) Nāşir Kalā (1.3 km) Darah-ye Nūr (2.3 km) Islām Pūr (2.4 km) Shatlāw (3.3 km) Ḩalmah (3.4 km) Shīnaṟay (3.7 km) Kanḏay (4.2 km) Sheywah (4.8 km) Gōryak (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāhī (5.2 km) Bangāw (5.6 km) Kuhnah Deh (5.7 km) Kōṯgah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Pori Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pori Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pori Kelay, Afghanistan