Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Andarmayigal Ghar

Map of Andarmayigal Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andarmayegal Ghar,Andarmayigal Ghar,Andarmāyigal Ghar,Anḏaṟmāyegal Ghar,Gora Andarmayigal'-Gar,Gora Andarmayigal’-Gar,اندرمایگل غر, Andarmāyigal Ghar

Andarmayigal Ghar

Welcome to the Andarmayigal Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andarmāyigal Ghar. See Andarmayigal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andarmāyigal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Andarmayigal Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1208 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Andarmayigal Ghar
Places near Andarmayigal Ghar

Online Dating

Andarmayigal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Andarmayigal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andarmayigal Ghar, Afghanistan