Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ghani Anok Darah

Map of Ghani Anok Darah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganianak-Darra,Ghani Anok,Ghani Anok Darah,Ghani Anok Darrah,Ghani Anuk Darreh,Ghani Anōk Ḏaṟṟah,Ghani Anūk Darreh,Ghanī Anōk,Ghanī Anōk Darah,ghny anwk drh,غنی انوك دره,غنی انوک,غنی انوک دره, Ghanī Anōk Darah

Ghani Anok Darah

Welcome to the Ghani Anok Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghanī Anōk Darah. See Ghani Anok Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghanī Anōk Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghani Anok Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Ghani Anok Darah
Places near Ghani Anok Darah

Online Dating

Ghani Anok Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghani Anok Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghani Anok Darah, Afghanistan