-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tirgar Khwar

Map of Tirgar Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tirgar Khwar,Tirgarkhvar,Tīrgar Khwaṟ,tyrgr khwr,تیرگر خور,تیرگر خوړ, Tīrgar Khwaṟ

Tirgar Khwar

Welcome to the Tirgar Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīrgar Khwaṟ. See Tirgar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīrgar Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tirgar Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66834/70.60104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Tirgar Khwar
  •  
Places near Tirgar Khwar

Online Dating

Tirgar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tirgar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tirgar Khwar, Afghanistan