Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shokiyali

Map of Shokiyali Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shok'yali,Shokiyali,Shokyali,Shok’yali,Shukyali,Shōkiyālī,Shōkyālī,Shūkyālī,Sokyali,Sukyali,Sūkyāli,Šokyālī,شوکیالی, Shōkiyālī


Welcome to the Shokiyali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōkiyālī. See Shokiyali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōkiyālī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shokiyali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Shokiyali
Places near Shokiyali

Online Dating

Shokiyali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shokiyali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shokiyali, Afghanistan